Nardorennet 2017

Nidelv IL.

12.03.17

Startliste per klasse

J6| G6| J5| G5| J4|
G4| J3| G3| J2| G2| G1|

Startliste J6Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
1Høgsteggen,Maren 1 12:30:30
2Hagemo,Julie Engan 1 12:30:30
3Rolfsen,Frida Nordhøy 1 12:31:00
4Stokland,Hedda Ulstad 2 12:31:00
5Bøhler,Norah Brækstad 1 12:31:30
6Dyrdahl,Aurora Larsen 1 12:31:30
7Sandbakk,Agnete 1 12:32:00
8Lillebudal,Malin S. 1 12:32:00
9Andersen,Sofie Haugan 1 12:32:30
10Heimark,Ada Sande 2 12:32:30
11Øiaas,Carmen Jensen 2 12:33:00
12Myrvoll,Ida W 2 12:33:00
13Jenssen,Sara Bjørnåli 1 12:33:30
14Nesbakken,Amanda 2 12:33:30
15Svendsen,Freya Mira 1 12:34:00
16Nervik,Klara Svendgård 2 12:34:00
17Steen-Foss,Leona 1 12:34:30
18Skaanes,Maja 2 12:34:30
19Gruben,Idunn Westermann 2 12:35:00
20Brennodden,Else Karin 1 12:35:00
21Strøm,Sara 2 12:35:30
22Nergaard,Saga Elise 1 12:35:30
23Christensen,Pernille Rosvold 1 12:36:00
24Roksøy,Iben 2 12:36:00
25Farbu,Maiken Aas 2 12:36:30
26Steinvik,Arelia Samstad 1 12:36:30
27Pedersen,Linnea 1 12:37:00
28Melkvik,Sunniva Julshamn 2 12:37:00
29Rødseth,Berit 2 12:37:30
30Bratsberg,Winter 1 12:37:30
31Forfang,Cornelia Vikan 1 12:38:00
32Aalberg,Ina 2 12:38:00
33Breen,Julie 1 12:38:30
Startliste G6Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
53Loktu,Oliver Sørslett 1 12:43:30
54Gjermundnes,Torstein Melø 1 12:43:30
55Bystrøm,Odin Jonas 1 12:44:00
56Dale,Herman Paulsen 2 12:44:00
57Landsem-Børstad,Kasper 1 12:44:30
58Indahl,Aslak Holstad 1 12:44:30
59Stokholm,Vemund 2 12:45:00
60Aune,Odin Olaussen 1 12:45:00
61Kolstad,Øivind Langaas 1 12:45:30
62Stensås,Oliver 2 12:45:30
63Sandbakk,Henrik 0 12:46:00
64Lien,Benjamin Øvre 2 12:46:00
66Myran,Ludvik Haave 1 12:46:30
67Indahl,Eivind Holstad 1 12:47:00
68Moe,Mikael 2 12:47:00
69Liu,Haimi 1 12:47:30
70Holmvik,Trygve Erik 1 12:47:30
Startliste J5Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
91Bøhler,Emilie Brækstad 1 12:53:00
92Rødseth,Solveig 2 12:53:00
93Andersen,Nila Haugan 1 12:53:30
94Lein,Josefine Lea 2 12:53:30
95Hopstad,Emma Strømme 1 12:54:00
96Børseth,Birgitte Wulvik 2 12:54:00
97Ueno,Elina 1 12:54:30
98Lein,Emilie Lea 2 12:54:30
99Stokholm,Eva 3 12:55:00
100Woldseth,Kitty 1 12:55:00
101Hopstad,Ane Strømme 1 12:55:30
102Kvalvik,Julie Eikemo 1 12:55:30
103Pedersen,Milla 1 12:56:00
104Brennodden,Agnes Johanna 1 12:56:00
105Lundberg,Nora Karlsen 1 12:56:30
106Steinvik,Jenny Leirmo 2 12:56:30
107Vikanes,Grethe 2 12:57:00
108Bystrøm,Luna Johanne 1 12:57:00
Startliste G5Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
129Kristiansen,Viktor Aasved 1 13:02:30
130Auth,Albert Walstad 2 13:02:30
131Moen,Elias Skarsaune 4 13:03:00
132Svendsen,Eirik Martin 1 13:03:00
133Holmvik,Einar Martin 1 13:03:30
134Rønning,Marius Økstad 2 13:03:30
135Ofte,Jakob Wallervand 3 13:04:00
136Rolfsen,Alexander Nordhøy 1 13:04:00
137Kvidal,David Sneen 1 13:04:30
138Strøm,Oskar 2 13:04:30
139Breen,Elias 1 13:05:00
140Gjerden,Elias P. 1 13:05:00
141Stenvik,Lionel Samstad 2 13:05:30
142Christensen,Preben Rosvold 1 13:05:30
143Vennatrø,Snorre 1 13:06:00
144Mathisen,Markus Eikeland 2 13:06:00
145Landsem-Børstad,Daniel 2 13:06:30
146Størdal,Thor Bjørkeng 1 13:06:30
147Muthanna,Lucas 2 13:07:00
Startliste J4Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
168Moe,Malin Brokhaug 2 13:12:00
169Aune,Vilde Olaussen 1 13:12:30
170Roksøy,Fride 2 13:12:30
171Aalberg,Tea 2 13:13:00
172Lein,Andrea Lea 2 13:13:00
173Tverdal,Hanna Worpvik 4 13:13:30
174Sommervoll,Una Gjørøy 2 13:13:30
175Oudenstad,Thea 2 13:14:00
176Mathisen,Linnea Eikeland 2 13:14:00
177Jenssen,Ingeborg Bjørnåli 1 13:14:30
178Maaø,Helene 4 13:14:30
179Aakerholm,Ronja Sylthe 1 13:15:00
180Myrvoll,Hannah W 2 13:15:00
181Kristiansen,Sandra Aasved 2 13:15:30
182Nesbakken,Mathilde 4 13:15:30
Startliste G4Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
203Bratsberg,Emilian 1 13:21:00
204Lien,Sebastian Øvre 2 13:21:00
205Lundberg,Lucas Karlsen 1 13:21:30
206Kolstad,Martin Langaas 1 13:21:30
207Bratsberg,Matheo 1 13:22:00
208Liu,Haichen 1 13:22:00
209Gjermundnes,Mathias Melø 1 13:22:30
210Indahl,Eskil Holstad 4 13:22:30
211Øiaas,Henrik Jensen 2 13:23:00
212Gellein,Elias 1 13:23:00
213Nergaard,Storm Eyvind 2 13:23:30
214Muthanna,Daniel 3 13:23:30
215Skaanes,Oliver 4 13:24:00
Startliste J3Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
236Aune,Anna Roald 5 13:29:00
237Aune,Maja Roald 5 13:29:30
Startliste G3Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
248Melkvik,Julian Julshamn 3 13:32:00
249Selnæs,Martin 1 13:32:30
250Rødseth,Johannes 2 13:32:30
251Indahl,Jostein Holstad 4 13:33:00
252Bjarkøy,Trygve 1 13:33:00
253Muthanna,Alexander 3 13:33:30
254Ofte,Ulrik Wallervand 3 13:33:30
255Wærness-Foss,Casper 1 13:34:00
Startliste J2Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
266Stuler,Olivia 2 13:37:00
267Nergaard,Frigg Emilie 7 13:37:30
268Falch,Mari Hasle 5 13:38:00
Startliste G2Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
274Steinvik,Oliver Leirmo 8 13:41:00
275Melkvik,Lukas Julshamn 4 13:41:30
Startliste G1Return
Startnr Navn Klubb                 TidLisens
284Skaanes,Morten 9 13:46:00

11.03.17 09:13:42 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Nidelv IL