Nardorennet 2018

Nidelv.

11.02.18

Startliste per klasse

J6| G6| J5| G5| J4|
G4| J3| G3| J2| G2| G1|

Startliste J6Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
300Langøy,Martine Fahle 1 12.30.00
301Fines,Helena Pedersen 2 12.30.00
302Staven,Sofie Malona 1 12.30.30
303Morales,Tilla 1 12.30.30
304Dyrdahl,Aurora Larsen 2 12.31.00
305Sørli,Erika Larsson 1 12.31.00
306Krangnes,Ellen Øgaard 1 12.31.30
307Pedersen,Linnea 2 12.31.30
308Eriksen,Serianna 1 12.32.00
309Stenvik,Arelia Samstad 2 12.32.00
310Soknes,Ronja P. 1 12.32.30
311Thorvaldsen,Vilde 1 12.32.30
312Strøm,Sara 3 12.33.00
313Garnvik,Malin Ohr 1 12.33.00
314Lyng-Vatnan,Mira 1 12.33.30
315Høgsteggen,Maren 2 12.33.30
316Herfjord,Ingrid Osen 1 12.34.00
317Nyhavn,Vår Mjønes 1 12.34.00
318Bachmann,Amalie Simonsen 2 12.34.30
319Carroza-Roos ,Cecilia 1 12.34.30
320Kvalvik,Maja Eikemo 1 12.35.00
321Gutvik,Johanne Hegre 1 12.35.00
322Brennodden,Else Karin 2 12.35.30
323Aunøien,Signe Hennum 1 12.35.30
324Krogstad,Tyra Aarhoug 1 12.36.00
325Løvlihaugen,Ellinor Dyrnes 2 12.36.00
326Skogvang-Melbye,Nelle 1 12.36.30
327Lillebudal,Malin S. 1 12.36.30
328Bruaseth,Helena Sundt-Hansen 1 12.37.00
329Kapfer,Emma 1 12.37.00
330Tøndel,Anna Bjerkås 4 12.37.30
331Nervik,Klara Svendgård 3 12.37.30
332Sundt-Hansen,Ylva 1 12.38.00
333Westgård,Mari 1 12.38.00
334Øiaas,Carmen Jensen 3 12.38.30
335Dalehaug,Sophia Hustad 1 12.38.30
336Lorentsen,Ella Falk-Larssen 1 12.39.00
337Roksøy,Iben 3 12.39.00
338Zahl,Thea Sletbakk 1 12.39.30
339Stokland,Hedda Ulstad 3 12.39.30
340Lyngby,Saga Viktoria 1 12.40.00
341Viken-Busterud,Ellinor 1 12.40.00
342Skaanes,Maja 3 12.40.30
343Pedersen,Andrea 1 12.40.30
344Helgesen,Ruth Sofie Flåten 2 12.41.00
345Kleivhaug,Live Tokle 1 12.41.00
346Hancock,Eline 1 12.41.30
347Aune,Thea Elise Staven 1 12.41.30
348Steen-Foss,Leona 2 12.42.00
349Heyerdahl,Jessica Isabelle Støre 1 12.42.00
350Sylte,Lexi 1 12.42.30
351Sylte,Leah 1 12.42.30
352Hagemo,Julie Engan 2 12.43.00
Startliste G6Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
377Gaarder,Gabriel Hansen 1 12.49.00
378Hoelsether ,Arne Kristian Midthjell 1 12.49.30
379Stokland,Sondre Ulstad 1 12.49.30
380Hepsø,Laurits 1 12.50.00
381Roset,Magnus Standahl 1 12.50.00
382Buøy,Magnus Øyen 1 12.50.30
383Sagsveen,Syver Nysæter 1 12.50.30
384Kapfer,Henrik 1 12.51.00
385Morales,Theo 1 12.51.00
386Dale,Herman Paulsen 3 12.51.30
387Pedersen,Fredrik Strøm 1 12.51.30
388Hovland ,Marius Pettersen 1 12.52.00
389Raaen,Edvard Haugan 1 12.52.00
390Valla,Aslak Storseth 1 12.52.30
391Reginiussen,Dennis 1 12.52.30
392Raaen,Peder Haugan 1 12.53.00
393Gjerden,Aksel Pettersen 1 12.53.00
394Hassel,Leon N 1 12.53.30
395Ranøien,Nicklas 1 12.53.30
396Roset,Jørgen Standahl 1 12.54.00
397Straume ,Tobias 1 12.54.00
398Indahl,Eivind Holstad 2 12.54.30
399Krogstad,Sven Sverre Aarhoug 1 12.54.30
400Halvorsen,Edgar Siwka 1 12.55.00
401Bystrøm,Odin Jonas 2 12.55.00
402Rønning,Mats Økstad 1 12.55.30
403Gutvik,Sigve Hegre 1 12.55.30
404Dagestad,Theodor 1 12.56.00
405Dahl,Elian Brovold 1 12.56.00
406Tanem,Liam 2 12.56.30
407Røst,Aksel 1 12.56.30
408Dahle,Tobias Sandø 1 12.57.00
409Halvorsen,Even Kong 1 12.57.00
410Eikemo,Bjørn Olof Holst 1 12.57.30
411Moland ,Markus Morken 1 12.57.30
412Wie,Kristoffer Kui 2 12.58.00
413Marøy,Tellef 1 12.58.00
414Pedersen,Martin 1 12.58.30
415Dahl,Edvin Brovold 1 12.58.30
416Gaarder,Emmanuel Hansen 2 12.59.00
417Bratbak,Even Nilsen 1 12.59.00
418Overrein,Peder Rogstad 1 12.59.30
419Olsen,Viktor Wik 1 12.59.30
420Solem,Albert 1 13.00.00
421Indahl,Aslak Holstad 2 13.00.00
422Langdahl,Julian Paulsen 1 13.00.30
423Vinje,Even Hoås 1 13.00.30
424Nygård,Edvard Alseth 1 13.01.00
425Mathisen,Aleksander Eikeland 1 13.01.00
426Olsen,Iver Wik 1 13.01.30
427Olderskog,Anton Strøm 1 13.01.30
428Glass,Sigurd Fasting 1 13.02.00
Startliste J5Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
456Zahl,Emilie Sletbakk 1 13.09.00
457Nygård,Nicoline Alseth 2 13.09.00
458Lein,Josefine Lea 3 13.09.30
459Lein,Emilie Lea 3 13.09.30
460Sletvold,Gunilla Falstad 1 13.10.00
461Bergh,Mari 1 13.10.00
462Hoel,Mari Hoff 2 13.10.30
463Aunøien,Marie 1 13.10.30
464Sørli,Martine Larsson 1 13.11.00
466Løvlihaugen,Anna Dyrnes 2 13.11.30
467Herfjord,Solveig Osen 1 13.11.30
468Børseth,Birgitte Wulvik 2 13.12.00
469Øverås,Alica 1 13.12.00
470Nesbakken,Amanda 3 13.12.30
471Bystrøm,Luna Johanne 2 13.12.30
472Straume ,Mathilde 1 13.13.00
473Svendsen,Freya Mira 2 13.13.00
474Mjøen,Alva Rosmæl 2 13.13.30
475Finserås,Thea Synnøve 1 13.13.30
476Hepsø,Sofie 2 13.14.00
477Andersen-Agersborg,Andrea 1 13.14.00
478Rødseth,Berit 3 13.14.30
479Lundberg,Nora Karlsen 2 13.14.30
480Sagsveen,Tuva Nysæter 1 13.15.00
481Nergaard,Saga Elise 2 13.15.00
482Sjølander,Alma Brissach 1 13.15.30
483Jenssen,Sara Bjørnåli 2 13.15.30
484Tronhus,Lotte Kletten 1 13.16.00
485Pedersen,Milla 2 13.16.00
486Dahle,Solveig Amanda 1 13.16.30
487Johansen,Ulrikke Swan 1 13.16.30
488Mjøsund,Elsie 3 13.17.00
489Trædal,Kristina Vikene 1 13.17.00
490Farbu,Maiken Aas 3 13.17.30
491Aune,Mia Othelie Staven 1 13.17.30
492Bantle,Hannah Iselin 3 13.18.00
Startliste G5Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
521Aunøien,Vetle Hennum 1 13.25.00
522Helde,Teis Wangensteen 1 13.25.30
523Strøm,Oskar 3 13.25.30
524Hovland ,Jonas Pettersen 1 13.26.00
525Stensås,Oliver 3 13.26.00
526Øverås,Casper 1 13.26.30
527Næss,Mino Jensen 1 13.26.30
528Sæterli,Lucas Melling 1 13.27.00
529Elvan,Elias Pedersen 1 13.27.00
530Bjermeland,Peder Villa 1 13.27.30
531Landsem-Børstad,Daniel 3 13.27.30
532Eriksen,Gabriel 1 13.28.00
533Slørdahl,Eirik Andreas Steffenssen 3 13.28.00
534Pettersen,Leon René Bolland 1 13.28.30
535Gutvik,Oskar Hegre 1 13.28.30
536Kolstad,Øivind Langaas 2 13.29.00
537Brekke,Brage Strøm 1 13.29.00
538Christensen,Preben Rosvold 1 13.29.30
539Gjermundnes,Torstein Melø 2 13.29.30
540Soknes,Benjamin P. 1 13.30.00
541Skoglund,Karl Fredrik R. 1 13.30.00
542Stenvik,Lionel Samstad 3 13.30.30
543Løvseth,Nicholas 1 13.30.30
544Rønning,Marius Økstad 2 13.31.00
545Ranøien,Aksel 1 13.31.00
546Størdal,Thor Bjørkeng 2 13.31.30
547Nyhavn,Ask Mjønes 1 13.31.30
548Stahr,Noah H. 1 13.32.00
549Loktu,Oliver Sørslett 2 13.32.00
550Adsen-Josefsen,Teodor 1 13.32.30
551Marøy,Vemund 1 13.32.30
552Aune,Odin Olaussen 2 13.33.00
553Solem,William 1 13.33.00
554Lien,Benjamin Øvre 2 13.33.30
555Dretvik,Åsmund 1 13.33.30
556Stokholm,Vemund 2 13.34.00
557Nilsen,Robin Sogn 1 13.34.00
558Helgesen,Realf Ording 2 13.34.30
559Nagelsett,Teodor Flønes 1 13.34.30
560Overrein,Iver Rogstad 1 13.35.00
561Linderud,Ludvik Lein 2 13.35.00
562Staven,Haakon Parelius 1 13.35.30
563Iversen,Leander B. 1 13.35.30
564Landrø,Magnus Selseth 2 13.36.00
565Kristiansen,Viktor Aasved 1 13.36.00
566Bangsund,Sander Sæther 1 13.36.30
567Halvorsen,Aron Siwka 1 13.36.30
568Kvidal,David Sneen 1 13.37.00
569Olderskog,Edwin Strøm 1 13.37.00
570Bachmann-Gregertsen,Edvard 2 13.37.30
571Lønnum,Theo Hjulstad 1 13.37.30
Startliste J4Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
598Rødseth,Solveig 3 13.44.30
599Tøgersen,Sofie Havnen 4 13.44.30
600Kristiansen,Sandra Aasved 2 13.45.00
601Roksøy,Fride 3 13.45.00
602Jenssen,Ingeborg Bjørnåli 2 13.45.30
603Stokholm,Eva 3 13.45.30
604Kvalvik,Julie Eikemo 2 13.46.00
605Løvseth,Amalie 1 13.46.00
606Halvorsen,Kaja Kong 2 13.46.30
607Lein,Andrea Lea 3 13.46.30
608Bruaseth,Sunniva Sundt-Hansen 1 13.47.00
609Tøndel,Eline Bjerkås 5 13.47.00
610Sundt-Hansen,Thale 1 13.47.30
611Seland,Kristine 1 13.47.30
612Viken-Busterud,Vilja 1 13.48.00
613Dretvik,Tuva 1 13.48.00
614Aune,Vilde Olaussen 2 13.48.30
615Brennodden,Agnes Johanna 2 13.48.30
616Nesbakken,Mathilde 5 13.49.00
617Tverdal,Hanna Worpvik 5 13.49.00
618Berghult,Anna Clara Løe 2 13.49.30
619Nilsson,Svea 1 13.49.30
620Bantle,Maria Sophie 3 13.50.00
621Sollie,Matilde Bjørdal 2 13.50.00
622Oudenstad,Thea 2 13.50.30
Startliste G4Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
649Moen,Elias Skarsaune 5 13.57.00
650Langøy,Oliver Fahle 1 13.57.30
651Fines,Benjamin Pedersen 2 13.57.30
652Øiaas,Henrik Jensen 3 13.58.00
653Indahl,Eskil Holstad 5 13.58.00
654Sæterli,Sander Melling 1 13.58.30
655Krogstad,Even Bjørgum 2 13.58.30
656Raaen,Syver Haugan 1 13.59.00
657Ofte,Jakob Wallervand 4 13.59.00
658Gjerden,Elias Pettersen 2 13.59.30
659Helde,Lasse Wangensteen 1 13.59.30
660Brekke,Sindre Strøm 1 14.00.00
661Mestvedt,Håkon Bergdal 1 14.00.00
662Gjermundnes,Mathias Melø 2 14.00.30
663Stoum,Kristian Fillip 1 14.00.30
664Raaen,August Haugan 1 14.01.00
665Lundberg,Lucas Karlsen 2 14.01.00
666Mjøsund,Eilif 3 14.01.30
667Jørstad,Jørgen Magnus 1 14.01.30
668Thornæs,Alvin Tornes 2 14.02.00
669Heitmann,Marcus Moen 1 14.02.00
670Kolstad,Martin Langaas 2 14.02.30
671Vinje,Sondre Hoås 1 14.02.30
672Krangnes,Aksel Øgaard 1 14.03.00
673Morales,Lukas 1 14.03.00
674Dale,Sindre Paulsen 2 14.03.30
675Langdahl,Johannes Paulsen 1 14.03.30
676Skaanes,Oliver 5 14.04.00
677Gellein,Elias 2 14.04.00
678Røst,Anders 1 14.04.30
679Lorentsen,Noah Falk-Larssen 1 14.04.30
680Svendsen,Eirik Martin 2 14.05.00
682Glass,Håkon Fasting 1 14.05.30
Startliste J3Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
701Bangsund,Vilja 1 14.10.00
702Tronhus,Malin Kletten 1 14.10.30
703Mestvedt,Oda Bergdal 4 14.10.30
704Vinje,Amalie Hoås 1 14.11.00
705Mathisen,Linnea Eikeland 3 14.11.00
706Krogstad,Linea Skaret 1 14.11.30
707Aune,Anna Roald 6 14.11.30
708Aune,Maja Roald 6 14.12.00
709Thornæs,Sofie T 1 14.12.00
Startliste G3Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
717Øijord,Anders 5 14.14.00
718Arnø,Kasper 3 14.14.30
719Rafdal,Leander August 1 14.14.30
720Nergaard,Storm Eyvind 2 14.15.00
721Johansen,Herman Swan 1 14.15.00
722Rødseth,Johannes 3 14.15.30
723Jørstad,Nicolay 2 14.15.30
724Bachmann,Peder Simonsen 2 14.16.00
725Indahl,Jostein Holstad 5 14.16.00
726Hoel,Oddmund Aunøien 1 14.16.30
727Lien,Sebastian Øvre 2 14.16.30
728Hoel,Sivert Hoff 4 14.17.00
729Steinvik,Imre Leirmo 5 14.17.00
Startliste J2Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
739Krogstad,Ingrid Bjørgum 4 14.20.00
740Gjermundnes,Margareta Melø 1 14.20.30
741Krogstad,Alida Skaret 1 14.21.00
Startliste G2Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
747Ranøien,Simen 1 14.24.00
Startliste G1Return
Startnr Navn Antall ganger 2018                 TidBrikke Lisens
749Skaanes,Morten 10 14.25.00

10.02.18 17.18.12 eTiming versjon 4.0 EQ Timing as

Lisensen tilhører: Nidelv