Nardorennet 2019

.

17.03.19

Startliste per klasse

J6| G6| J5| G5| J4|
G4| J3| G3| J2| G2| J1|

Startliste J6Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
1Andersen,Maiken Strand 1 12:30:30
2Botnan,Sofia Hoff 1 12:30:30
3Kolstad,Thea Langaas 1 12:31:00
4Olufsen,Ragnhild Vatne 1 12:31:00
5Kjerringvåg,Erika Sletten 1 12:31:30
6Storholt,Ylva 1 12:31:30
7Denstad,Åsne 1 12:32:00
8Opedal,Charlotte 1 12:32:00
9Kleivhaug,Vilma Tokle 1 12:32:30
10Bruvoll,Borghild Olsborg 1 12:32:30
11Thorsen,Sara Himle 1 12:33:00
12Stokka,Live Høye 1 12:33:00
13Stahr,Hedda Høiberg 1 12:33:30
14Linderud,Lisa Lein 1 12:33:30
15Helgesen,Ruth Sofie Flåten 3 12:34:00
16Christensen,Pernille Rosvold 1 12:34:00
17Morales,Tilla 2 12:34:30
18Kråkmo,Sofia Skålhavn 1 12:34:30
19Stenvik,Arelia Samstad 3 12:35:00
20Michaelsen,Ellie 1 12:35:00
21Løvlihaugen,Ellinor Dyrnes 3 12:35:30
22Denstad,Helene Dybvad 1 12:35:30
23Marvold,Hedda Indianna 1 12:36:00
24Nguyen,An-Chi 1 12:36:00
25Thorvaldsen,Vilde 2 12:36:30
26Sørli,Erika Larsson 2 12:36:30
27Øijord,Martine 1 12:37:00
28Lyngby,Saga Viktoria Tronstadhagen 2 12:37:00
29Rosvold,Sandra Rønning 1 12:37:30
30Butt,Stella Gravrok 1 12:37:30
31Aunøien,Signe Hennum 2 12:38:00
32Vangstad,Marthe 1 12:38:00
33Lorentzen,Sofie 1 12:38:30
34Paltiel-Stilson,Kaja 1 12:38:30
35Røberg,Sara Elise Sagvik Røberg 1 12:39:00
36Kvalvik,Maja Eikemo 2 12:39:00
37Klock,Kjersti Iversen 1 12:39:30
38Mordal,Thilia 1 12:39:30
39Eidnes,Hedda 1 12:40:00
Startliste G6Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
70Hovland ,Sander Pettersen 1 12:47:30
71Finserås,Elias Rasdal 1 12:48:00
72Lindboe,Viktor 1 12:48:00
73Dahl,Edvin Brovold 2 12:48:30
74Wehn,Linus Aleksander 1 12:48:30
75Lindboe,Luis 1 12:49:00
76Eek,Johan Hessevik 1 12:49:00
77Berg-Frigård,Aksel 1 12:49:30
78Halvorsen,Edgar Siwka 1 12:49:30
79Malmo ,Tobias Brandhaug 1 12:50:00
80Roset,Jørgen Standahl 2 12:50:00
81Erlandsen,Iver Norbeck 1 12:50:30
82Landsem-Børstad,Kasper 2 12:50:30
83Reginiussen,Adrian 1 12:51:00
84Indahl,Aslak Holstad 3 12:51:00
85Lindboe,Milian 1 12:51:30
86Fellinghaug,Theo Alexander Velve 1 12:51:30
87Gaarder,Gabriel Hansen 2 12:52:00
88Nilsen,Mathias Sogn 1 12:52:00
89Roset,Magnus Standahl 1 12:52:30
90Heimark,Lærke Sande 1 12:52:30
91Hepsø,Laurits 2 12:53:00
92Pedersen,Martin 1 12:53:00
93Sagsveen,Syver Nysæter 2 12:53:30
94Nordskar,Håkon Jebens 1 12:53:30
95Rønning,Emil Buseth 1 12:54:00
96Straume ,Tobias 2 12:54:00
97Selnes,Magnus 1 12:54:30
98Olsen,Viktor Wik 2 12:54:30
99Johnsen,Benjamin Resellmo 1 12:55:00
100Overrein,Peder Rogstad 2 12:55:00
101Lechner,Otto 1 12:55:30
102Storholt,Ola 2 12:55:30
103Kråkmo,Adam Skålhavn 1 12:56:00
104Vinje,Even Hoås 2 12:56:00
105Tanem,Liam 3 12:56:30
106Hårstad,Alvin 1 12:56:30
107Indahl,Eivind Holstad 3 12:57:00
108Lauvsnes,Casper 1 12:57:00
109Holmvik,Trygve Erik 1 12:57:30
110Stokland,Sondre Ulstad 1 12:57:30
111Mathisen,Aleksander Eikeland 2 12:58:00
112Solem,Albert 2 12:58:00
113Nguyen,Anthony 1 12:58:30
Startliste J5Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
144Butt,Annabel Gravrok 1 13:06:00
145Jenssen,Sara Bjørnåli 3 13:06:30
146Andersen,Sanna Strand 1 13:06:30
147Hagemo,Julie Engan 3 13:07:00
148Pedersen,Andrea 2 13:07:00
149Straume ,Mathilde 2 13:07:30
150Rødseth,Berit 4 13:07:30
151Hepsø,Sofie 3 13:08:00
152Lauvsnes,Ane Westerås 1 13:08:00
153Andersen-Agersborg,Andrea 2 13:08:30
154Bachmann,Amalie Simonsen 3 13:08:30
155Sørås,Viktoria da Silva 1 13:09:00
156Stokland,Hedda Ulstad 4 13:09:00
157Hegvik,Ella Serine 1 13:09:30
158Sagsveen,Tuva Nysæter 2 13:09:30
159Breen,Julie 2 13:10:00
160Løvlihaugen,Anna Dyrnes 3 13:10:00
161Steinvoll,Sofie Haugen 1 13:10:30
162Malvik,Eline Belsvik 1 13:10:30
163Skogvang-Melbye,Nelle 2 13:11:00
164Øiaas,Carmen Jensen 4 13:11:00
165Thorsen,Mia Himle 1 13:11:30
166Strøm,Sara 4 13:11:30
167Richstad,Julie Fors 1 13:12:00
168Skaanes,Maja 4 13:12:00
169Furulund,Cecilie Hyttnes 1 13:12:30
170Roksøy,Iben 4 13:12:30
171Skjevik,Kaja Andrea Holand 1 13:13:00
172Lorentzen,Kristine 1 13:13:00
173Heimark,Ada Sande 3 13:13:30
174Nguyen,Phuong Lan 1 13:13:30
175Svendsen,Freya Mira 3 13:14:00
176Nervik,Klara Svendgård 4 13:14:00
177Mjøsund,Elsie 4 13:14:30
178Herfjord,Ingrid Osen 1 13:14:30
179Høgsteggen,Maren 3 13:15:00
180Nesbakken,Amanda 4 13:15:00
181Kleivhaug,Live Tokle 2 13:15:30
182Nygård,Emma Hay 1 13:15:30
183Pedersen,Linnea 3 13:16:00
Startliste G5Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
214Hassel,Leon Nordgård 2 13:23:30
215Alvestrand,Viljar 1 13:24:00
216Helde,Teis Wangensteen 2 13:24:00
217Rosvold,Kevin Rønning 1 13:24:30
218Svendgard,Tian Obregon 1 13:24:30
219Olsen,Iver Wik 2 13:25:00
220Michaelsen,Adam 1 13:25:00
221Østerås,Eirik 1 13:25:30
222Opedal,Konrad 1 13:25:30
223Aae-Hartweg,Gabriel 1 13:26:00
224Henriksen,Jens 1 13:26:00
225Elvetun,Ludvig Langås 1 13:26:30
226Helgesen,Realf Ording 3 13:26:30
227Stokholm,Vemund 4 13:27:00
228Kjerringvåg,Oliver Sletten 1 13:27:00
229Malmo ,Theodor Brandhaug 1 13:27:30
230Pedersen,Oliver Ödlund 1 13:27:30
231Morales,Theo 2 13:28:00
232Wraalsen,Lukas Haugen 1 13:28:00
233Selnes,Albert 1 13:28:30
234Nilsen,Filip Finboe 1 13:28:30
235Langdahl,Julian Paulsen 2 13:29:00
236Linderud,Ludvik Lein 3 13:29:00
237Børve,Andreas 1 13:29:30
238Aunøien,Vetle Hennum 2 13:29:30
239Nguyen,Thomas Huy 1 13:30:00
240Bruvoll,Sondre Olsborg 1 13:30:00
241Hafeld,Emil Strandhaug 1 13:30:30
242Loktu,Oliver Sørslett 3 13:30:30
243Norli,Haakon 1 13:31:00
244Dahl,Elian Brovold 2 13:31:00
245Gjermundnes,Torstein Melø 3 13:31:30
246Husan,Kasper 1 13:31:30
247Solem,William 2 13:32:00
248Hovland ,Marius Pettersen 3 13:32:00
249Glass,Sigurd Fasting 2 13:32:30
250Erlandsen,Even Norbeck 1 13:32:30
251Gaarder,Emmanuel Hansen 2 13:33:00
252Kolstad,Øivind Langaas 3 13:33:00
Startliste J4Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
283Sæther,Alba Viola Sophie Leistad 1 13:41:00
284Kjeldstad,Line 1 13:41:00
285Lein,Emilie Lea 4 13:41:30
286Herfjord,Solveig Osen 2 13:41:30
287Pedersen,Milla 3 13:42:00
288Larsen,Oda Øverli 2 13:42:00
289Skovik-Vildåsen,Mathilde 1 13:42:30
290Lein,Josefine Lea 4 13:42:30
291Wehn,Leah Elise 1 13:43:00
292Sørli,Martine Larsson 2 13:43:00
293Vikanes,Grethe 3 13:43:30
294Kvalvik,Julie Eikemo 3 13:43:30
295Nilsen,Sofie Finboe 1 13:44:00
296Rødseth,Solveig 4 13:44:00
297Stokholm,Eva 4 13:44:30
Startliste G4Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
328Ludvigsen,Henrik 1 13:52:00
329Breen,Elias 2 13:52:30
330Nilsen,Robin Sogn 2 13:52:30
331Christensen,Preben Rosvold 2 13:53:00
332Røberg,Sondre Elias Sagvik 1 13:53:00
333Mestvedt,Håkon Bergdal 2 13:53:30
334Stahr,Noah Høiberg 2 13:53:30
335Mjøsund,Eilif 4 13:54:00
336Nordskar,Erlend Jebens 1 13:54:00
337Slørdahl,Eirik Andreas Steffenssen 4 13:54:30
338Hovland ,Jonas Pettersen 2 13:54:30
339Holmvik,Einar Martin 1 13:55:00
340Moen,Elias Skarsaune 6 13:55:00
341Husan,Ola 1 13:55:30
342Strøm,Oskar 4 13:55:30
343Mathisen,Markus Eikeland 4 13:56:00
344Langdahl,Johannes Paulsen 3 13:56:00
345Overrein,Iver Rogstad 2 13:56:30
346Skjetne,Liam Aakervik 1 13:56:30
347Denstad,Amund 1 13:57:00
348Svendsen,Eirik Martin 3 13:57:00
349Sternang,Ulrik Kornelius Ellingsen 1 13:57:30
350Kvidal,David Sneen 3 13:57:30
351Halvorsen,Aron Siwka 1 13:58:00
352Stenvik,Lionel Samstad 4 13:58:00
353Aunet,Albert 1 13:58:30
354Østerås,Ragnar 1 13:58:30
355Vinje,Sondre Hoås 2 13:59:00
356Landsem-Børstad,Daniel 4 13:59:00
357Nguyen-Dinh,Thanh-Uy 1 13:59:30
Startliste J3Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
388Roksøy,Fride 4 14:07:00
389Maaø,Helene 5 14:07:30
390Nesbakken,Mathilde 6 14:07:30
391Mathisen,Linnea Eikeland 4 14:08:00
392Jenssen,Ingeborg Bjørnåli 3 14:08:00
393Tøgersen,Sofie Havnen 5 14:08:30
394Lein,Andrea Lea 4 14:08:30
395Vinje,Amalie Hoås 2 14:09:00
396Erlandsen,Eiri Norbeck 1 14:09:00
397Tverdal,Hanna Worpvik 6 14:09:30
Startliste G3Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
408Helde,Lasse Wangensteen 2 14:12:00
409Kolstad,Martin Langaas 3 14:12:30
410Larsen,Sverre Øverli 4 14:12:30
411Bachmann,Peder Simonsen 3 14:13:00
412Müller,Isak 2 14:13:00
413Skaanes,Oliver 6 14:13:30
414Gjermundnes,Mathias Melø 3 14:13:30
415Morales,Lukas 2 14:14:00
416Gellein,Elias 3 14:14:00
417Øiaas,Henrik Jensen 4 14:14:30
418Indahl,Eskil Holstad 6 14:14:30
419Øijord,Anders 6 14:15:00
Startliste J2Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
440Gjermundnes,Margareta Melø 2 14:20:00
441Mestvedt,Oda Bergdal 6 14:20:00
Startliste G2Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
452Melø,Conor Thor 1 14:23:00
453Hoel,Oddmund Aunøien 2 14:23:00
454Rødseth,Johannes 4 14:23:00
455Berg,Jon Sigurd 1 14:23:00
456Indahl,Jostein Holstad 6 14:23:00
Startliste J1Return
Startnr Navn Antall renn                 TidBrikke Lisens
467Ingebrigtsen,Eva 3 14:26:00
468Vassdal,Kristin 4 14:26:00
469Skulbru,Andrine 8 14:26:00

16.03.19 00:47:49 eTiming versjon 3.6 Emit as

Lisensen tilhører: Nidelv IL